|
Referees: | None | Foul: | Technical | Unsportsmanlike | Disqualification |
TKM Włocławek | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
0 | Adrian Malachowski | 0 | 02:52 | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | Marcel Bednarek * | 7 | 05:00 | 3/3 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||
3 | Trzeciak Igor * | 0 | 05:00 | -5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
6 | Jakub Kepski | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Antoni Slufinski | 5 | 25:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | 3/3 | 100% | -13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11 | Bartosz Lazarski * | 0 | 05:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 2 | 3 | -2 | ||||||||||
17 | Ignacy Dembowski * | 0 | 03:40 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -4 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||
26 | Patryk Kujawa | 0 | 23:28 | -8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
30 | Szymon Majewski (kpt.) | 0 | 25:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -13 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
32 | Michal Rakowski | 0 | 25:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
36 | Adam Modrzejewski | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | Krzysztof Babis | 0 | 25:00 | -13 | 3 | -3 | |||||||||||||
55 | Tomasz Lijecki * | 0 | 05:00 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
sum | 12 | 150:00 | 4/5 | 80% | 0/4 | 0% | 4/8 | 50% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
coach: Krystian Kurlapski | team: | 4 | 0 | coach: |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
4 | Kacper Kaczmarek | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rutecki Jacek (kpt.) | 8 | 25:00 | 4/4 | 100% | 0/2 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | +13 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||||||
8 | Bartkowiak Kryspin | 4 | 25:00 | 2/3 | 66% | +13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | |||||||
9 | Gawelek Jan * | 0 | 05:00 | 0/3 | 0% | +5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
11 | Lis Dawid | 4 | 25:00 | 2/2 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | +13 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||
12 | Graff Tymoteusz * | 2 | 05:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
14 | Bieganek Dominik | 2 | 25:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
16 | Smektala Aleksander * | 4 | 05:00 | 2/4 | 50% | +5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
17 | Rozmarynowski Bartosz | 0 | 25:00 | +13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
18 | Ponitka Kacper * | 2 | 05:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
20 | Hermann Szymon * | 4 | 05:00 | 2/6 | 33% | +5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||
sum | 30 | 150:00 | 15/25 | 60% | 0/3 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | 6 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
coach: Andrzej Suski | team: | 5 | 1 | coach: |